$1,145,939Est. Home Value
22677 Criswell St, West Hills, CA 91307
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,114 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1957
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$542/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1957 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2114 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1957
- Lot Size: 7509 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9736.23
- Market Value: $1145939
- Last Sale Date: 2014-11-26