$972,421Est. Home Value
24033 Mobile St, West Hills, CA 91307
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,466 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$663/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1466 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1960
- Lot Size: 7757 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8521.13
- Market Value: $972421
- Last Sale Date: 2019-03-22