$931,998Est. Home Value
7055 Semrad Rd, West Hills, CA 91307
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,618 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$576/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1618 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1962
- Lot Size: 7811 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4060.18
- Market Value: $931998
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-03