$2,086,016Est. Home Value
32133 Harborview Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,961 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,064/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1961 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1968
- Lot Size: 3191 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10305.94
- Market Value: $2086016
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-11