$884,191Est. Home Value
7791 13th St, Westminster, CA 92683
- 1,400 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$632/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6040 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4580.58
- Market Value: $884191
- Last Sale Date: 2017-05-12