$405,661Est. Home Value
55432 Calico Ave, Whitewater, CA 92282
- 4 beds |
- 3.25 baths |
- 1,805 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$225/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.25 bathrooms with approximately 1805 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.25
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6969 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4848.02
- Market Value: $405661
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-29