$821,610Est. Home Value

13315 Caffel Way, Whittier, CA 90605

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,619 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1967
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $507/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 22 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1967 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1619 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1967
  • Lot Size: 6502 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2284.09
  • Market Value: $821610
  • Last Sale Date: 2003-08-06