$622,208Est. Home Value
31561 Anzio Cir, Winchester, CA 92596
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,492 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$250/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2492 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7342.52
- Market Value: $622208
- Last Sale Date: 2017-08-15