$1,174,692Est. Home Value
22430 Collins St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,084 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$564/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2084 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1960
- Lot Size: 11182 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3139.11
- Market Value: $1174692
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-30