$1,285,042Est. Home Value
6131 Lockhurst Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,898 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$677/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1898 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1960
- Lot Size: 7420 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4061.6
- Market Value: $1285042
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-17