$1,312,182Est. Home Value

6153 Debs Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,833 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1960
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $716/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1960 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1833 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1960
  • Lot Size: 8001 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10796.65
  • Market Value: $1312182
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-11-20