$1,220,388Est. Home Value
5585 Bayberry Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,707 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$715/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1707 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1989
- Lot Size: 11250 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9332.74
- Market Value: $1220388
- Last Sale Date: 2020-09-30