$649,569Est. Home Value
35994 Leah Ln, Yucaipa, CA 92399
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,070 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$314/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2070 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 8400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7811.91
- Market Value: $649569
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-18