$1,111,184Est. Home Value
191 Alaska Rd, Boulder, CO 80302
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,981 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$561/sqft
Sold 26 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1981 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2.12 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7639.8
- Market Value: $1111184
- Land Value: $246500
- Improvement Value: $922100
- Last Sale Date: 2000-05-08