$2,966,668Est. Home Value

3400 Eldorado Springs Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 4,512 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1934
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $658/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1934 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 4512 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1934
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 22259 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $17061.21
  • Market Value: $2966668
  • Land Value: $337800
  • Improvement Value: $2373000
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-07-20