$1,425,673Est. Home Value
4521 Northfield Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,383 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$421/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3383 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 12197 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7835.18
- Market Value: $1425673
- Land Value: $552300
- Improvement Value: $800600
- Last Sale Date: 2001-08-17