$2,344,687Est. Home Value
5337 Lookout Ridge Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 4,224 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$555/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4224 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 13
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2.18 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $12473.56
- Market Value: $2344687
- Land Value: $473900
- Improvement Value: $1593500
- Last Sale Date: 2024-11-12