$444,714Est. Home Value
6174 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,220 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$365/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1220 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1986
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3199.68
- Market Value: $444714
- Improvement Value: $607100
- Last Sale Date: 2013-06-24