$595,657Est. Home Value
7422 Clubhouse Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,548 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$385/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1548 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1973
- Lot Size: 3311 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4011.38
- Market Value: $595657
- Land Value: $287300
- Improvement Value: $350400
- Last Sale Date: 2011-11-30