$1,857,554Est. Home Value

804 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,224 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1904
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $835/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 13 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1904 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2224 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1904
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 4574 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $11320.42
  • Market Value: $1857554
  • Land Value: $1175800
  • Improvement Value: $723800
  • Last Sale Date: 2013-04-30