$993,623Est. Home Value
8374 Stoneridge Ter, Boulder, CO 80302
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,380 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$720/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1380 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 37723 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7424.06
- Market Value: $993623
- Land Value: $168600
- Improvement Value: $892400
- Last Sale Date: 2008-02-19