$2,975,145Est. Home Value

910 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

  • 2 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,668 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1998
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $811/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 17 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1998 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3668 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 11
  • Year Built: 1998
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 10542 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $20738.56
  • Market Value: $2975145
  • Land Value: $1782400
  • Improvement Value: $1697600
  • Last Sale Date: 2009-02-02