$979,601Est. Home Value
10190 Pine Glade Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
- 5 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 2,654 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$369/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2654 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Total Rooms: 13
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10181 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3512.11
- Market Value: $979601
- Land Value: $341550
- Improvement Value: $524114
- Last Sale Date: 2025-02-19