$434,435Est. Home Value
10763 White Diamond Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
- 3 beds |
- 2.25 baths |
- 1,700 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$256/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.25 bathrooms with approximately 1700 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.25
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1364 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3189.48
- Market Value: $434435
- Land Value: $90000
- Improvement Value: $362902
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-17