$256,901Est. Home Value
1129 Pando Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 894 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$287/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 894 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1057.1
- Market Value: $256901
- Land Value: $51500
- Improvement Value: $239824
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-24