$302,999Est. Home Value

1810 W Boulder St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

  • 1 bed |
  • 1 bath |
  • 780 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1951
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $388/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 24 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1951 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 780 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1951
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 7500 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1112.71
  • Market Value: $302999
  • Land Value: $92340
  • Improvement Value: $228107
  • Last Sale Date: 2002-03-18