$425,511Est. Home Value
1903 N 7th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 976 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$436/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 976 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1982
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 11250 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1375.12
- Market Value: $425511
- Land Value: $76950
- Improvement Value: $317825
- Last Sale Date: 2017-03-20