$400,460Est. Home Value
2008 W Cucharras St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,162 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1890
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$345/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1890 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1162 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1890
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 3600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1458.76
- Market Value: $400460
- Land Value: $92340
- Improvement Value: $326131
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-27