$235,825Est. Home Value

2049 Legacy Ridge Vw Apt 110, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

  • 2 beds |
  • 1.5 baths |
  • 1,089 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2001
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $217/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 22 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2001 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1089 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1.5
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $952.38
  • Market Value: $235825
  • Improvement Value: $262993
  • Last Sale Date: 2003-05-28