$554,886Est. Home Value
427 Millstream Ter, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,321 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$420/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1321 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5413 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1855.48
- Market Value: $554886
- Land Value: $107250
- Improvement Value: $423560
- Last Sale Date: 2017-11-30