$202,923Est. Home Value

4405 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

  • 2 beds |
  • 1.5 baths |
  • 992 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1982
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $205/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1982 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 992 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1.5
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 1244 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $823.23
  • Market Value: $202923
  • Land Value: $50700
  • Improvement Value: $187802
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-05-16