$426,442Est. Home Value
5050 N Splendid Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,223 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$349/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1223 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 7044 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1029.06
- Market Value: $426442
- Land Value: $65600
- Improvement Value: $331164
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-13