$475,342Est. Home Value
5322 Pinon Valley Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,309 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$363/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1309 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1233.56
- Market Value: $475342
- Land Value: $77800
- Improvement Value: $376931
- Last Sale Date: 2001-03-02