$407,471Est. Home Value
6680 Bugle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,152 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$354/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1152 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 9183 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1437.1
- Market Value: $407471
- Land Value: $99245
- Improvement Value: $313036
- Last Sale Date: 2004-10-26