$951,301Est. Home Value
706 Regulus Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,137 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$445/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2137 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 11
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 19400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4287.77
- Market Value: $951301
- Land Value: $150000
- Improvement Value: $685596
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-15