$508,391Est. Home Value

8030 Tally Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

  • 5 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 2,059 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1995
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $247/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1995 and has 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2059 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 6054 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2213.28
  • Market Value: $508391
  • Land Value: $125000
  • Improvement Value: $387602
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-02-20