$516,892Est. Home Value
9307 Blue Birch Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
- 4 beds |
- 2.75 baths |
- 1,375 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$376/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.75 bathrooms with approximately 1375 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.75
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7535 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4602.86
- Market Value: $516892
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $423920
- Last Sale Date: 2020-09-10