$526,119Est. Home Value
10560 Racine St, Commerce City, CO 80022
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,170 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$242/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2170 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 4500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5377.44
- Market Value: $526119
- Land Value: $108000
- Improvement Value: $442000
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-30