$647,740Est. Home Value
4520 County Road 5, Erie, CO 80516
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,232 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$526/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1232 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6.9 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2765.38
- Market Value: $647740
- Land Value: $116
- Improvement Value: $513984