$483,180Est. Home Value

1861 Raven Ave Unit E1, Estes Park, CO 80517

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 766 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1996
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $631/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1996 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 766 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2625.6
  • Market Value: $483180
  • Land Value: $36500
  • Improvement Value: $509900
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-03-17