$314,123Est. Home Value
550 W Elkhorn Ave Unit A1, Estes Park, CO 80517
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 540 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$582/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 540 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1370.49
- Market Value: $314123
- Land Value: $19700
- Improvement Value: $265500
- Last Sale Date: 2017-07-11