$436,330Est. Home Value

2346 High Creek Rd, Fairplay, CO 80440

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,074 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1996
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $406/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1996 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1074 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1856.32
  • Market Value: $436330
  • Land Value: $70391
  • Improvement Value: $365939
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-10-01