$687,581Est. Home Value
610 Cochetopa Rd, Florissant, CO 80816
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,561 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$440/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1561 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.45 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2174.62
- Market Value: $687581
- Land Value: $57595
- Improvement Value: $569683
- Last Sale Date: 2013-04-17