$426,130Est. Home Value
696 Calle de la Nieva, Florissant, CO 80816
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,384 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$308/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1384 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4.31 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $805.82
- Market Value: $426130
- Land Value: $77656
- Improvement Value: $257364
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-07