$439,176Est. Home Value

1327 Village Park Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,146 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1980
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $383/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1146 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 3485 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2465.76
  • Market Value: $439176
  • Land Value: $35000
  • Improvement Value: $360900
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-08-14