$733,688Est. Home Value
1512 Shadow Mountain Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$333/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4169.21
- Market Value: $733688
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $624400
- Last Sale Date: 2019-10-31