$783,749Est. Home Value
2801 Blue Leaf Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,785 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$439/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1785 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 13939 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4858.61
- Market Value: $783749
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $720100
- Last Sale Date: 2017-05-19