$339,799Est. Home Value

3002 W Elizabeth St Unit 19E, Fort Collins, CO 80521

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,180 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2000
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $288/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2000 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1180 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2131.31
  • Market Value: $339799
  • Land Value: $32000
  • Improvement Value: $310200
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-02-29