$948,647Est. Home Value

3327 Long Creek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528

  • 5 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 2,923 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $325/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2923 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Total Rooms: 12
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5758.38
  • Market Value: $948647
  • Land Value: $235000
  • Improvement Value: $673000
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-08-02