$841,406Est. Home Value
4717 Bay View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,506 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$336/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2506 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1.34 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5107.8
- Market Value: $841406
- Land Value: $32000
- Improvement Value: $750200
- Last Sale Date: 2019-07-23